10m 32.8ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28Breakout Active optical cable

InFiberone P/N:
GQP-MDO101-010C
US$884.00
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP28 Part number GQP-MDO101-010C
Products title 10m(32.8ft)100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 103.125 (100GE)
Distance(m) 10(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <2.5w



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved