12 Fibers MTP OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

InFiberone P/N:
GML-0-12-MM3-MTP/PC-X
US$15.00
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP LOOPBACK Part number GML-0-12-MM3-MTP/PC-X
Product Description 12 Fibers MTP OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable Fiber cores 12
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. Female (As Default) 2. Male IL for MTP connetor(dB)
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved