FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
15m 49.2ft 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable
15m 49.2ft 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable
  • 15m 49.2ft 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable
  • 15m 49.2ft 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable
Share to :
15m 49.2ft 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable
InFiberone P/N:
GQS-8LC-015C
Price:
US$155.00
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GQS-8LC-015C
Products title 15m(49.2ft) 40G QSFP to 8x LC connector Breakout Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 15(OM2) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <1.5w



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved