20m 65.6ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28Breakout Active optical cable

InFiberone P/N:
GQP-MDO101-020C
US$912.00
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP28 Part number GQP-MDO101-020C
Products title 20m(65.6ft) 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 103.125 (100GE)
Distance(m) 20(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <2.5w



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved