FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable
3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable
  • 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable
  • 3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable
Share to :
3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable
InFiberone P/N:
GQS-MDO400-003C
Price:
US$159.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GQS-MDO400-003C
Products title 3m(9.8ft) 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 3(OM2) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <1.5w



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved