3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable

InFiberone P/N:
GQS-MDO400-003C
US$120.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GQS-MDO400-003C
Products title 3m(9.8ft) 40G QSFP+ Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 3(OM2) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <1.5w



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved