FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
5m 16.4ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable
5m 16.4ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable
  • 5m 16.4ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable
Share to :

5m 16.4ft 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable

InFiberone P/N:
GQP-MDO101-005C
Price:
US$869.44
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSFP28 Part number GQP-MDO101-005C
Products title 5m(16.4ft)100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 103.125 (100GE)
Distance(m) 5(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <2.5w



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved