FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
CFP 100GBASE-LR4 OTU4 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver
CFP 100GBASE-LR4 OTU4 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver
  • CFP 100GBASE-LR4 OTU4 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver
Share to :

CFP 100GBASE-LR4 OTU4 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GCF-S101-LR4C
Price:
US$3700.00
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor CFP Part number GCF-S101-LR4C
Product Description 100G CFP LR4 Data Rate 103.125 (100GE), 111.809 (OTU4)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -4.3 ~ +4. 5 dBm, -2.9 ~ +4. 5 dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -10.6 ~ +4. 5 dBm, -9.2 ~ +4. 5 dBm
Distance 10km SMF Wavelength 1295.56nm 1300.05nm 1304.58nm 1309.14nm
Connector LC Transmitter LAN-WDM
Receiver PIN Power dissipation <16w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes


Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved