Industrial-grade CSFP 1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm/1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GCB-5324-L4TD-C
US$61.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor CSFP Part Number GCB-5324-L4TD-C
Data Rate(bps) 1.25G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm/1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved