Industrial-grade CSFP 155Mbps SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GCB-3503-L2TD-C
US$44.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor CSFP Part Number GCB-3503-L2TD-C
Data Rate(bps) 155M Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm/1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved