Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1310nm 20km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPP-31192-L2TI
US$71.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GPP-31192-L2TI
Data Rate(bps) 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved