FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade CPRI SFP+ Dual Fiber 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps SMF 1330nm/1270nm 40km DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GBP-3327192-ERTI
Price:
US$97.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GBP-3327192-ERTI
Data Rate(bps) 6.1440Gbps/9.8304Gbps Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1330nm/1270nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved