FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Customized 1m ~100m OM4 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable
Customized 1m ~100m OM4 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable
  • Customized 1m ~100m OM4 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable
  • Customized 1m ~100m OM4 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable
Share to :
Customized 1m ~100m OM4 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable
InFiberone P/N:
GSS-MDO250-XXXC
Price:
US$197.00
Form factor:
Data Rate:
Fiber Length:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP28 Part number GSS-MDO250-XXXC
Products title Customized 1m ~100m(OM4) 25GE SFP28 Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 25.78Gbps
Distance(m) 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 10, 15, 20~100(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN
Power dissipation <1w



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved