FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver
QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver
  • QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver
  • QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver
  • QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver
Share to :

QSFP+ InfiniBand FDR 40GBASE-SR4 56Gbps 850nm 100m OM3 150m OM4 Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GQS-MPO560-SR4C
Price:
US$85.00
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor QSPF+ Part number GQS-MPO560-SR4C
Product Description 56G QSFP+ SR4, FDR Data Rate 56.1Gbps(FDR)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -7.5 ~ 2.5 dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -9.5 ~ 2.4 dBm
Distance 100m(om3) 150m(om4) Wavelength 850nm
Connector MPO Transmitter VCSEL array
Receiver PIN array Power dissipation <1.5w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes


Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved