Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Single Transmitter

InFiberone P/N:
GHT-313G-L4ND
US$44.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GHT-313G-L4ND
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)


3Gbps Video SFP single transmitter specifications datasheet



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved