Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 2km SMF DDM Single Receiver

InFiberone P/N:
GHR-3G-02ND
US$34.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GHR-3G-02ND
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 2km
Wavelength(nm) N/A PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)


3Gbps Video SFP single receiver specifications datasheet



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved