Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP BIDI 3Gbps SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GHB-353G-L2TD
US$54.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GHB-353G-L2TD
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm/1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C


3Gbps Video SFP BIDI 20km specifications datasheet



Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved