FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
Share to :

Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPP-31192-02N
Price:
US$34.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GPP-31192-02N
Data Rate(bps) 10G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 2km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved