FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade SFP+ CWDM 10Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GCP-55192-04N
Price:
US$421.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GCP-55192-04N
Data Rate(bps) 10G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved