FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Share to :

Industrial-grade SFP 155Mbps~1.25Gbps SMF 1550nm 20km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-55M1-L2TD
Price:
US$17.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-55M1-L2TD
Data Rate(bps) 155M-1.25G Connector
Fiber type Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved