Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-854G-S5ND
US$16.72
Data Rate:
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-854G-S5ND
Data Rate(bps) 4G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type MMF Distance 0.5km
Wavelength(nm) 850nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved