FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
Share to :

Industrial-grade SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-1324-02ND
Price:
US$9.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

SFP Multimode 1.25Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-1324-02ND
Data Rate(bps) 1.25G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 2km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved