FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Home About UsInfiberone Site map
Infiberone Site map


Generic Optical Transceivers


Ø  SFP  

Ø  SFP BIDI

Ø  SFP CWDM

Ø  SFP BIDI CWDM

Ø  Video SFP

Ø  SFP+

Ø  4G SFP

Ø  2.5G SFP BIDI

Ø  4G SFP CWDM

Ø  3.125G SFP BIDI CWDM

Ø  Bidi SFP Video

Ø  16GFC SFP+

Ø  3G SFP

Ø  1.25G SFP BIDI

Ø  2.5G SFP CWDM

Ø  2.5G SFP BIDI CWDM

Ø  Dual Transmitters Video

Ø  10G SFP+

Ø  COPPER SFP

Ø  155M SFP BIDI

Ø  1.25G SFP CWDM

Ø  1.25G SFP BIDI CWDM

Ø  Transceiver Video

Ø  8.5G SFP+

Ø  2.5G SFP

Ø  CSFP

Ø  622M SFP CWDM

Ø  XFP

Ø  Single Receiver Video

Ø  6G SFP+

Ø  1.25G SFP

Ø  LTE|CPRI SFP

Ø  155M SFP CWDM

Ø  Tunable XFP

Ø  Single Transmitter Video

Ø  SFP+ CWDM

Ø  622M SFP

Ø  155M SFP

Ø  CPRI OBSAI LTE

Ø  Tunable SFP+

Ø  Dual Receiver Video

 

 

 



Optical Passive Components




Ø  MTP Cabling

Ø  CWDM & OADM & AAWG

 

Ø  PLC Splitter

Ø  Cassette PLC Splitter

 

 

Ø  MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-40G transition Rack

Ø  AAWG

 

Ø  PLC Device

 

 

Ø  MTP CassetteMTP Loopback

Ø  DWDM

 

Ø  PLC Mini Module Rack-mountable PLC Splitter

 

 

Ø  MTP Harness Cables

Ø  CWDM

 

Ø  PLC BOX MODULE

 

 

Ø  MTP Hydra Cables

Ø  Mornitoring & Conditioning

 

Ø  LGX Metal Box PLC Module

 

 

Ø  MTP Trunk Cables

Ø  Optical Attenuator

 

Ø  Wall-mounted PLC Moudle

 

 

Ø  MTP Patchcord Cables

Ø  Optical Bypass Protection System

 

Ø  Tray Type PLC Splitter


 



Data Center Interconnection




Ø  Cloud Optical Transceivers

Ø  Active Optical Cables

Ø  Direct Attach Cables

Ø  120G CXP 

Ø  120G CXP Active Optical Cable 

Ø  100G QSFP28 Passive copper cable 

Ø  100G CFP2 

Ø  100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 

Ø  56G QSFP+ Passive copper cable 

Ø  100G CFP 

Ø  56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 

Ø  40G QSFP+ Passive copper cable 

Ø  100G QSFP28 

Ø  40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 

Ø  25G SFP28 Passive copper cable 

Ø  56G QSFP+ 

Ø  25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 

Ø  10G SFP+ Passive copper cable 

Ø  40G QSFP+ 

Ø  10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Ø  40G QSFP+ Active copper cable 

Ø  25G SFP28

  

Ø  10G SFP+ Active copper cable











HDMI & USB Optics




Ø  USB Active Optical Cable

Ø  USB3.0 to 2xLC Active Optical Cable

Ø  USB3.1 Active Optical Cable

Ø  USB3.0 Active Optical Cable

Ø  HDMI Active Optical Cable

Ø  HDMI & SDI Extender

 



Transceiver Programmer & Test Tools



 

Ø  Cloud Programmer

Ø  MPO/MTP Checker

Ø  Transceiver Checker

Ø  EVB_test Board

 

 


 


 




Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved