Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps MMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPP-318G-02T
US$41.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GPP-318G-02T
Data Rate(bps) 8.5G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type MMF Distance 2
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved