XFP 10Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GX-31192-LRT
US$73.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

XFP 10Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver


Form factor XFP Part Number GX-31192-LRT
Data Rate(bps) 10G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 10km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved