Customized24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM3 Multimode Patch cord Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMP-X-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
US$89.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
Poiariy:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Part number GMP-X-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM3 Multimode Patch cord, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved