Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMT-X-1-96-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
US$566.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
Poiariy:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMT-X-1-96-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable, Elite Loss Fiber cores 96
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved