Customized 144 fibers 24 strands Single mode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMT-X-0-144-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
US$535.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
Poiariy:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMT-X-0-144-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 144 fibers 24 strands Single mode MTP Trunk Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 144
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved