Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Harness Cable Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-0-12-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-X
US$47.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Harness Cable Part number GMF-0-12-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-X
Product Description Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Harness Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 12
Fiber type SM Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved