Customized 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Harness Cable Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-0-24-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-X
US$76.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Harness Cable Part number GMF-0-24-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-X
Product Description Customized24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Harness Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved