Customized MTP- 8 LC/ 4 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-08-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-X
US$38.00
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-40G transition Part number GMF-X-0-08-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized MTP- 8 LC/ 4 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable, Standard Loss Fiber cores 8
Fiber type SM1 Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector 1. Connector1 Female (As Default)
2. Connector 1: Male
3. Connector 2: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC, FC/UPC,FC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved