Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC OM3 Multimode Harness cable Standard Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-20-X-MM3-LS-0500-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
US$90.00
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-100G transition Part number GMF-X-0-20-X-MM3-LS-0500-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC OM3 Multimode Harness cable, Standard Loss Fiber cores 20
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. Connector1 Female (As Default)
2. Connector 1: Male
3. Connector 2: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC, FC/UPC,FC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved