1x24 fibers MTP-3x8f MTP Mini Cassette OM3 Standard Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMC-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-HD
US$74.00
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product TypeMPO/MTP Cassette Module Part numberGMC-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-HD
Product Description1x24 fibers MTP-3x8f MTP Mini Cassette,OM3,Standard LossFiber cores24
Fiber typeOM3Cable type3.0mm minicore
Connector1. MPO/MTP Connector: Female (As Default)
2. MPO/MTP Connector: Male
3. traditional: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB)Standard loss <0.5
Cable JacketOM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved